foto1
foto1
foto1
foto1
foto1
object983025321
object518233247
Kontakt :
Tel.+48 501 598 423
e-mail: info@prawko.com

PRAWKO

Ośrodek Szkolenia Kierowców w Poznaniu


Urząd Kod pocztowy Miejscowość Ulica Kod
SP 87-700 Aleksandrów Kujawski Słowackiego 8 0401
SP 16-300 Augustów 3 Maja 29 2001
SP 14-500 Braniewo Al. Piłsudskiego 2 2802
SP 78-200 Białogard 1 Maja 18 3201
SP 26-800 Białobrzeg Pl. Zygmunta Starego 9 1401
SP 36-200 Brzozów 3-go Maja 43 1802
SP 11-200 Bartoszyce Grota Roweckiego 1 2801
UM 21-500 Biała Podlaska Piłsudskiego 3 0661
SP 87-300 Brodnica Kamionka 23 0402
SP 17-100 Bielsk Podlaski Mickiewicza 46 2003
SP 77-100 Bytów 1 Maja 15 2201
SP 85-066 Bydgoszcz Konarskiego 1/3 0403
SP 28-100 Busko - Zdrój Al. Mickiewicza 15 2601
SP 43-155 Bieruń Jagiełły 1 2414
SP 49-300 Brzeg Robotnicza 12 1601
SP 21-500 Biała Podlaska Brzeska 41 0601
SP 59-700 Bolesławiec Pl. Piłsudskiego 2 0201
SP 23-400 Biłgoraj Kościuszki 87 0602
SP 32-800 Brzesko Głowackiego 51 1202
SP 32-700 Bochnia Kazimierza Wielkiego 31 1201
SP 97-400 Bełchatów Pabianicka 17/19 1001
SP 15-569 Białystok Borsucza 2 2002
UM 41-902 Bytom Parkowa 2 2462
UM 43-300 Bielsko - Biała Pl. Ratuszowy 6 2461
SP 43-300 Bielsko - Biała Piastowska 40 2402
SP 42-500 Będzin Krasickiego 17 2401
UM 15-085 Białystok Branickiego 9 2061
UM 85-130 Bydgoszcz Grudziądzka 9/15 0461
SP 95-060 Brzeziny Sienkiewicza 16 1021
SP 64-800 Chodzież Wiosny Ludów 1 3001
SP 86-200 Chełmno Harcerska 1 0404
SP 73-200 Choszczno Nadbrzeżna 2 3202
SP 77-300 Człuchów Wojska Polskiego 1 2203
SP 22-100 Chełmn Pl. Niepodległości 1 0603
SP 64-700 Czarnków Rybaki 3 3002
UM 22-100 Chełmn Lubelska 65 0662
SP 89-600 Chojnice 31-go Stycznia 56 2202
UM 41-500 Chorzów Rynek 1 2463
SP 06-400 Ciechanów 17-Stycznia 7 1402
SP 32-500 Chrzanów Partyzantów 2 1203
SP 42-200 Częstochowa Sobieskiego 9 2404
UM 42-217 Częstochowa Śląska 11/13 2464
SP 43-400 Cieszyn Bobrecka 29 2403
SP 78-500 Drawsko Pomorskie Obrońców Westerplatte 11 3203
SP 13-200 Działodowo Kościuszki 3 2803
SP 33-200 Dąbrowa Tarnowska Berka Joselewicza 5 1204
SP 58-200 Dzierżoniów Rynek 27 0202
SP 39-200 Dębica Ogrodowa 4 1803
UM 41-300 Dąbrowa Górnicza 3 Maja 42 2465
SP 82-300 Elbląg Saperów 14A 2804
SP 19-300 Ełk Piłsudskiego 4 2805
UM 82-300 Elbląg Pl. Dworcowy 4 2861
SP 87-400 Golub - Dobrzyń Pl. Tysiąclecia 0405
SP 09-500 Gostynin 3 Maja 43B 1404
SP 56-200 Góra Mickiewicza 1 0204
SP 86-300 Grudziądz Małomłyńska 1 0406
SP 19-200 Grajewo Strażacka 6A 2004
SP 62-065 Grodzisk Wlkp. Żwirki i Wigury 1 3005
SP 66-400 Gorzów Wlkp. Pankiewicza 5/7 0801
SP 48-100 Głubczyce Kochanowskiego 15 1602
SP 72-300 Gryfice Zwycięstwa 37 3205
SP 11-500 Giżycko 1-go Maja 14 2806
SP 05-825 Grodzisk Maz. Kościuszki 30 1405
SP 72-100 Goleniów Dworcowa 1 3204
SP 74-100 Gryfino Szczecińska 21 3206
SP 38-300 Gorlice Biecka 3 1205
UM 86-300 Grudziądz Mickiewicza 28 0462
SP 67-200 Głogów Sikorskiego 21 0203
SP 63-800 Głogów Wrocławska 256 3004
UM 66-400 Gorzów Wlkp. Sikorskiego 60A 0861
SP 05-600 Grójec Piłsudskiego 59 1406
SP 08-400 Garwolin Staszica 15 1403
SP 44-100 Gliwice Zygmunta Starego 17 2405
SP 62-200 Gniezno Papieża Jana Pawła II 9/10 3003
UM 44-100 Gliwice Zwycięstwa 21 2466
UM 81-382 Gdynia AL. J. Piłsudskiego 52/54 2262
UM 80-809 Gdańsk Bernarda Miliskiego 1 2261
SP 19-500 Gołdap Krótka 1 2818
SP 17-200 Hajnówka Aleksego Zina 1 2005
SP 22-500 Hrubieszów H. Dobrzańskiego "Hubala" 1 0604
SP 14-200 Iława Andersa 2A 2807
SP 88-100 Inowrocław Roosevelta 36/38 0407
SP 26-300 Janów Lubelski Zamoyskiego 59 0605
SP 59-400 Jawor Wrocławska 26 0205
SP 58-500 Jelenia Góra Sudecka 38 0206
SP 63-200 Jarocin Al. Niepodległości 10/12 3006
SP 37-500 Jarosław Jana Pawła II 17 1804
UM 58-500 Jelenia Góra Sudecka 29 0261
SP 28-300 Jędrzejów 11 Listopada 83 2602
UM 44-335 Jastrzębie - Zdrój Piłsudskiego 60 2467
SP 38-200 Jasło Rynek 18 1805
UM 43-600 Jaworzno Grunwaldzka 33 2468
SP 28-500 Kazimierza Wielka Kościuszki 12 2603
SP 18-500 Kolno Wojska Polskiego 18 2006
SP 58-400 Kamienna Góra Broniewskiego 15 0207
UM 38-400 Krosno Staszica 2 1861
SP 72-400 Kamień Pomorski Mieszka I 5B 3207
SP 75-620 Koszalin Racławicka 13 3209
SP 63-600 Kępno Poniatowskiego 16 3008
SP 66-600 Krosno Odrzańskie 17 Pionierów 2 0802
SP 11-400 Kętrzyn Pl. Grunwaldzki 1 2808
SP 22-300 Krasnystaw Browarna 1 0606
SP 36-100 Kołbuszowa Handlowa 4 1806
SP 26-900 Kozienice Radomska 1 1407
SP 83-400 Kościerzyna 3-go Maja 9C 2206
SP 47-303 Krapkowice Kilińskiego 1 1605
SP 82-500 Kwidzyń Warszawska 19 2207
SP 46-200 Kluczbork Jagiellońska 3 1604
SP 78-100 Kołobrzeg Pl. Ratuszowy 1 3208
SP 99-300 Kutno Kościuszki 16 1002
SP 64-000 Kościan Kościuszki 22 3011
SP 26-200 Końskie Partyzantów 1 2605
SP 38-400 Krosno Bieszczadzka 1 1807
SP 63-700 Krotoszyn 56 Pułku Piechoty Wlkp.. 10 3012
SP 62-800 Kalisz Pl. Sw. Józefa 5 3007
SP 23-210 Kraśnik Niepodległości 20 0607
SP 62-600 Koło Sienkiewicza 23 3009
UM 75-007 Koszalin Rynek Staromiejski 6 3261
SP 42-100 Kłobuck Rynek im. Jana Pawła II 13 2406
UM 62-800 Kalisz Główny Rynek 20 3061
SP 47-220 Kędzierzyn - Koźle Pl. Wolności 13 1603
UM 62-510 Konin Przemysłowa 2 3062
SP 83-300 Kartuzy Mściwoja II 20 2205
SP 57-300 Kłodzko Okrzei 1 0208
SP 62-510 Konin Al. 1 Maja 9 3010
SP 25-734 Kielce Al. IX Wieków Kielc 3 2604
UM 25-303 Kielce Rynek 1 2661
SP 30-037 Kraków Al. Słowackiego 20 1206
UM 40-098 Katowice Francuska 70 2469
UM 31-549 Kraków Al. Powstania Warszawskiego 10 1261
SP 27-300 Lipsko Rynek 1 1409
SP 11-100 Lidzbark Warmiński Wyszyńskiego 37 2809
SP 59-600 Lwówek Śląski Wojska Polskiego 25A 0212
SP 37-600 Lubaczów Jasna 1 1809
SP 64-100 Leszno Pl. Kościuszki 4B 3013
SP 59-220 Legnica Pl. Słowiańskiego 1 0209
SP 84-300 Lębork Czołgistów 5 2208
SP 87-600 Lipno Sierakowskiego 10B 0408
SP 59-800 Lubań Mickiewicza 2 0210
SP 37-300 Leżajsk Kopernika 8 1808
SP 21-100 Lubartów Słowackiego 8 0608
UM 64-100 Leszno Karasia 15 3063
SP 42-700 Lubliniec Paderewskiego 7 2407
UM 59-220 Legnica Pl. Słowiański 8 0262
SP 20-074 Lublin Spokojna 9 0609
SP 05-119 Legionowo Gen. W. Sikorskiego 11 1408
SP 34-600 Limanowa Jana Pawła II 9 1207
SP 59-300 Lublin Księcia Ludwika 5 0211
UM 20-069 Lublin St. Leszczyńskiego 20 0663
SP 38-600 Lesko Rynek 1 1821
SP 08-200 Łosice Piłsudskiego 6 1410
SP 99-100 Łęczyca Pl. Kościuszki 1 1004
SP 18-400 Łomża Nowa 2 2007
SP 98-100 Łask Południowa 1 1003
SP 21-010 Łęczyca AL. Jana Pawła II 95A 0610
SP 37-100 Łańcut Mickiewicza 2 1810
SP 99-400 Łowicz Stanisławskiego 30 1005
UM 18-400 Łomża Stary Rynek 14 2062
SP 90-954 Łódź Sienkiewicza 3 1006
SP 21-400 Łuków Piłsudskiego 17 0611
UM 91-065 Łódź Zachodnia 47 1061
SP 73-150 Łobez Konopnickiej 41 3218
SP 64-400 Międzychód 17 Stycznia 143 3014
SP 19-100 Mońki Słowackiego 5A 2008
SP 88-300 Mogilno Ogrodowa 10 0409
SP 56-300 Milicz Wojska Polskiego 38 0213
SP 11-700 Mrągowo Królewiecka 60A 2810
SP 06-200 Maków Maz, Rynek 1 1411
SP 66-300 Międzyrzecz Przemysłowa 2 0803
SP 32-200 Miechów Racławicka 12 1208
UM 41-400 Mysłowice Powstańców 1 2470
SP 06-500 Mława Reymonta 6 1413
SP 74-300 Myślibórz Spokojna 13 3210
SP 82-200 Malbork Pl. Słowiański 17 2209
SP 42-300 Myszków Kościuszki 6 2409
SP 32-400 Myślice Mikołaja Reja 13 1209
SP 39-300 Mielec Sękowskiego 2B 1811
SP 43-190 Mikołów Żwirki i Wigury 4A 2408
SP 05-300 Mińsk Maz. Kościuszki 3 1412
SP 13-100 Nidzica Traugutta 23 2811
SP 82-100 Nowy Dwór Gdański Sikorskiego 23 2210
SP 13-300 Nowe Miasto Lubawskie Rynek 1 2812
SP 46-100 Namysłów Pl. Wolności 12A 1606
SP 37-400 Nisko Pl. Wolności 2 1812
SP 89-100 Nakło Dąbrowskiego 54 0410
SP 64-300 Nowy Tomyśl Poznańska 33 3015
SP 05-100 Nowy Dwór Maz. Mazowiecka 10 1414
UM 33-300 Nowy Sącz Rynek 1 1262
SP 67-100 Nwa Sól Moniuszki 3B 0804
SP 48-300 Nysa Moniuszki 9/10 1607
SP 34-400 Nowy Targ Tysiąclecia 35 1211
SP 33-300 Nowy Sącz Jagiellońska 33 1210
SP 19-400 Olecko Kolejowa 32 2813
SP 27-500 Opatów Sienkiewicza 30 2606
SP 24-300 Opole Lubelskie Lubelska 4 0612
SP 64-600 Oborniki 11 Listopada 2A 3016
UM 07-410 Ostrołęka Pl. Gen. Józefa Bema 1 1461
SP 63-500 Ostrzeszów Zamkowa 31 3018
SP 07-300 Ostrów Mazowiecka Brokowska 37 1416
SP 26-300 Opoczno Kwiatowa 1A 1007
SP 07-410 Ostrołęka Szpitalna 35 1415
SP 14-100 Ostruda Grunwaldzka 62 2815
SP 46-300 Olesno Pieloka 21 1608
SP 55-200 Oława 3 Maja 1 0215
SP 10-516 Olsztyn Pl. Bema 5 2814
SP 56-400 Oleśnica Słowackiego 10 0214
SP 05-400 Otwock Górna 11/13 1417
SP 05-850 Ożarów Maz. Poznańska 300 1432
SP 27-400 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski Iłżecka 37 2607
UM 45-059 Opole Pl. Wolności 7/8 II p. 1661
SP 32-300 Olkusz Mickiewicza 2 1212
SP 45-006 Opole Piastowska 14 1609
SP 63-400 Ostrów Wlkp. Al. Powstańców Wlkp. 16 3017
UM 10-959 Olsztyn Knosały 1 2862
SP 32-600 Oświęcim Jagiełły 29/31 1213
SP 21-200 Parczew Warszawska 24 0613
SP 99-200 Poddębice Łęczycka 16 1011
SP 74-200 Pyrzyce Pl. Ratuszowy 1 3212
SP 26-400 Przysucha Al. WOP 10 1423
SP 28-400 Pińczów Zacisze 5 2608
SP 32-100 Proszowice 3 Maja 72 1214
SP 37-700 Przemysl Mickiewicza 10 1813
SP 12-200 Pisz Gizewiusza 5 2816
SP 06-300 Przasnysz Św. St. Kostki 5 1422
SP 06-100 Pułtusk Białowiejska 5 1424
UM 37-700 Przemysl Rynek 1 1862
SP 98-330 Pajęczno 17 Stycznia 15 1009
SP 37-200 Przeworsk Jagiellońska 10 1814
UM 41-940 Piekary Śląskie Bytomska 84 2471
SP 59-100 Polkowice Górna 2 0216
UM 97-300 Piotrków Trybunalski Pasaż Rudowskiego 10 1062
SP 63-300 Pleszew Poznańska 79 3020
SP 72-010 Police Tarnowska 8 3211
SP 83-000 Pruszcz Gdański Wojska Polskiego 16 2204
SP 48-200 Prudnik Kościuszki 76 1610
SP 97-300 Piotrków Trybunalski Al. 3 Maja 33 1010
SP 84-100 Puck 1-Maja 13 2211
SP 09-400 Płock Bielska 59 1419
SP 24-100 Puławy Al. Królewska 19 0614
SP 09-100 Płońsk Płocka 39 1420
SP 64-920 Piła AL. Niepodległości 33/35 3019
SP 95-200 Pabianice Piłsudskiego 2 1008
SP 05-500 Piaseczno Chyliczkowska 14 1418
UM 09-407 Płock Otolińska 21 1462
SP 43-200 Pszczyna 3 Maja 10 2410
SP 05-803 Pruszków Kraszewskiego 14/16 1421
SP 60-509 Poznań/td> Jackowskiego 18 3021
UM 61-655 Poznań Gronowa 22A 3064
SP 87-500 Rypin Nowy Rynek 17 0412
SP 88-200 Radziejów Kościuszki 17 0411
SP 08-500 Ryki 22 Lipca 29 0616
SP 21-300 Radzyń Podlaski Pl. Potockiego 1 0615
SP 96-200 Rawa Maz. Tomaszowska 8 1013
SP 39-100 Ropczyce Konopnickiej 5 1815
SP 63-900 Rawicz Rynek 17 3022
SP 44-200 Rybnik 3 Maja 31 2412
SP 97-500 Radomsko Leszka Czarnego 22 1012
UM 41-709 Ruda Śląska Pl. Wolności 6 2472
SP 26-600 Radom Domagalskiego 7 1425
SP 47-400 Racibórz Klasztorna 6 2411
UM 44-200 Rybnik Bolesława Chrobrego 2 2473
UM 35-002 Rzeszów Plac Ofiar Getta 7 1863
SP 35-959 Rzeszów Grunwaldzka 15 1816
UM 26-600 Radom Kilińskiego 30 1463
SP 16-500 Sejny 1 Maja 1 2009
SP 16-400 Suwałki Noniewicza 10 2012
SP 69-200 Sulęcin LIPOWA 18 0807
SP 89-400 Sępólno Krajeńskie Kościuszki 11 0413
SP 96-100 Skierniewice Konstytucji 3 Maja 6 1015
SP 76-100 Sławno Koszalińska 64 3213
UM 81-704 Sopot Kościuszki 5/27 2264
SP 26-500 Szydłowiec PL. M. Konopnickiej 7 1430
SP 66-500 Strzelce Krajeńskie KS. Wyszyńskiego 7 0806
SP 17-300 Siematycze Legionów Piłsudskiego 3 2010
SP 69-100 Słubice Piłsudskiego 20 0805
SP 38-100 Strzyżów Przecławczyka 15 1819
UM 96-100 Skierniewice Rynek 1 1063
SP 57-100 Strzelin Ząbkowicka 2 0217
SP 78-400 Szczecinek 28 Lutego 16 3215
SP 09-200 Sierpc Świętokrzyska 2A 1427
SP 12-100 Szczytno Sienkiewicza 1 2817
UM 16-400 Suwałki Mickiewicza 1 2063
SP 08-100 Siedlce Piłsudskiego 40 1426
SP 08-300 Sokołów Podlaski Wolności 24 1429
SP 62-400 Słupca Poznańska 20 3023
SP 16-100 Sokółka Piłsudskiego 8 2011
SP 38-500 Sanok Rynek 1 1817
SP 76-200 Słupsk Szarych Szeregów 14 2212
SP 28-200 Staszów Świerczewskiego 7 2612
SP 34-200 Such Beskidzka Mickiewicza 19 1215
UM 41-100 Siemianowice Śląskie Jana Pawła II 10 2474
SP 96-500 Sochaczew Ziemowita 8 1428
UM 08-110 Siedlce SKWER Niepodległości 2 1464
SP 26-110 Skaeżysko - Kamienna Konarskiego 20 2610
SP 64-500 Szamotuły Wojska Polskiego4 3024
SP 47-100 Strzelce Opolskie Jordanowska 2 1611
SP 27-600 Sandomierz Mickiewicza 34 2609
SP 27-200 Starachowice Mrozowskiego 9 2611
UM 76-200 Słupsk Pl. Zwycięstwa 3 2263
SP 98-200 Sieradz Pl. Wojewódzki 3 1014
SP 83-200 Starogard Gdański Kościuszki 17 2213
SP 37-450 Stalowa Wola 1 Sierpnia 12 1818
SP 73--110 Stargaed Szczeciński Rynek Starowiejski 1 3214
UM 41-200 Sosnowiec Małachowskiego 3 2475
UM 40-456 Szczecin Pl. Armii Krajowej 1 3262
SP 82-400 Sztum Mickiewicza 39 2216
UG 05-070 Sulejówek Reymonta 43 1431191
UM 41-600 Świętochłowice Katowicka 54 2476
SP 78-300 Świdwin Mieszka I 16 3216
SP 66-200 Świebodzin Kolejowa 2 0808
SP 63-000 Środa Wlkp. Daszyńskiego 5 3025
UM 72-600 Świnoujście Wojska Polskiego 1/5 3263
SP 55-300 Środa Śląska Wrocławska 2 0218
SP 63-100 Śrem Mickiewicza 17 3026
SP 21-047 Świdnik Niepodległości 13 0617
SP 86-100 Świecie Ciepła 4 0414
SP 58-100 Świdnica Mari Skłodowskiej Curie 7 0219
SP 89-500 Tuchola Pl. Zamkowy 1 0416
UM 39-400 Tarnobrzeg Mickiewicza 7 1864
SP 39-400 Tarnobrzeg 1 Maja 4 1820
SP 87-100 Toruń Szosa Chełmińska 30/32 0415
SP 22-600 Tomaszów Lubelski LWOWSKA 68 0618
SP 55-100 Trzebnica Ks. Dz. W. Bochenka 6 0220
SP 83-110 Tczew J. Dąbrowskiego 18 2214
SP 62-700 Turek Kaliska 59 3027
SP 97-200 Tomaszów Maz. Św. Antoniego 26 1016
UM 33-100 Tarnów Nowa 4 1263
SP 42-600 Tarnowskie Góry Karłuszowiec 5 2413
SP 33-100 Tarnów Narutowicza 38 1216
UM 87-100 Toruń Generała Sikorskiego 25 0463
UM 43-100 Tychy Budowlanych 59 2477
SP 38-700 Ustrzyki Dolne Rynek 6 1801
UW 00-950 Warszawa Pl. Bankowy 3/5 14
UD Wilanów 02-958 Warszawa Stanisława Kostki Potockiego 11 1465168
UD Rembertów 04-401 Warszawa Al. Gen. A. Chruściela 28 1465098
SP 87-200 Wąbrzeźno Wolności 44 0417
SP 22-200 Włodawa Piłsudskiego 24 0619
SP 78-600 Wałcz Dąbrowskiego 17 3217
UD Włochy 02-133 Warszawa Al. Krakowska 257 1465178
SP 98-400 Wieruszów Rynek 1/7 1018
UD Ursus 02-495 Warszawa Pl. Czerwca 1976 1 1465128
UD Żoliborz 01-627 Warszawa Słowackiego 6/8 1465198
SP 29-100 Włoszczowa Wiśniowa 10 2613
SP 58-300 Wałbrzych Al. Wyzwolenia 24 0221
SP 56-100 Wołów Pl. Piastowski 2 0222
UD Białołęka 03-122 Warszawa Modlińska 197 1465038
SP 18-200 Wysokie Maz. Ludowa 15A 2013
UD Bemowo 01-381 Warszawa Powstańców Śląskich 70 1465028
UD Wola 01-003 Warszawa Al. Solidarności 90 1465188
UD Bielany 01-867 Warszawa Podczaszyńskiego 12 1465048
SP 34-100 Wadowice PL. Kościuszki 4 1218
UD Ursynów 02-777 Warszawa Szolc-Rogozińskiego 1 1465138
SP 84-200 Wejherowo 3 Maja 4 2215
UD Praga Pd 03-841 Warszawa Grochowska 274 1465078
SP 44-300 Wodzisław Śląski Bogumińska 2 2415
UD Mokotów 02-582 Warszawa Wiktorska 91 1465058
SP 05-200 Wołomin Kobyłkowska 17 1434
UM 50-032 Wrocław G. Zapolskiej 4 0264
SP 00-057 Wrszawa Dąbrowskiego 5 1465
SP 67-400 Wschowa Garbarska 11 0812
SP 11-600 Węgorzewo 3 Maja 17B 2819
UD Wesoła 05-075 Warszawa - Wesoła 1-go Praskiego Pułku 33 1465158
SP 07-100 Węgrów Przemysłowa 5 1433
UD Wawer 04-974 Warszawa Włókiennicza 54 1465148
SP 07-200 Wyszków Aleja Róż 2 1435
SP 64-200 Wolsztyn 5 Stycznia 5 3029
UD Praga Pn. 00-987 Warszawa Ks. Kłopotowskiego 15 1465088
SP 62-100 Wągrowiec Kościuszki 15 3028
SP 87-800 Włocławek Cyganka 28 0418
UD Ochota 02-021 Warszawa Grójecka 17A 1465068
SP 98-300 Wieluń PL. Kazimierza Wielkiego 2 1017
SP 62-300 Września Chopina 10 3030
UD Targówk 00-983 Warszawa Kondratowicza 20 1465118
SP 32-020 Wieliczka Dembowskiego 2 1219
UM 87-800 Włocławek Zielony Rynek 11/13 0464
UD Śródmieście 00-950 Warszawa Mariańska 5 1465108
SP 50-040 Wrocław Podwale 28 0223
ST HP 00-221 Warszawa Rybaki 35 0500
ST PWPW 00-222 Warszawa Sanguszki 1 9977
SP 26-700 Zwoleń Jagiełły 4 1436
SP 59-500 Złotoryja PL. Niepodległości 8 0226
SP 18-400 Zambrów Fabryczna 3 2014
SP 77-400 Złotów Al. Piasta 25 3031
SP 98-220 Zduńska Wola Złotnickiego 25 1019
SP 57-200 Ząbkowice Śląskie Sienkiewicza 11 0224
UM 22-400 Zamość Partyzantów 3 0664
SP 34-500 Zakopane Kościuszki 2 1217
SP 65-057 Zielona Góra Podgórna 5 0809
SP 22-400 Zamość Przemysłowa 4 0620
SP 59-900 Zgorzelec Bohaterów II Armii WP 8A 0225
SP 42-400 Zawiercie Henryka Sienkiewicza 34 2416
UM 65-443 Zielona Góra Podgórna 22 0862
SP 95-100 Zgierz Sadowa 6A 1020
UM 41-800 Zabrze Powstańców Śląskich 5/7 2478
SP 09-300 Żuromin PL. Piłsudskiego 4 1437
SP 88-400 Żnin Potockiego 1 0419
SP 96-300 Żyrardów Limanowskiego 45 1438
SP 68-100 Żagań Dworcowa 39 0810
UM 44-240 Żory Rynek 9 2479
SP 68-200 Żary AL. Warszawska 5 0811
SP 34-300 Żywiec Zamkowa 4 2417